Contact us Monday through Friday 8:00am CST to 4:00pm CST at 715-327-4402

Taylor Abbott

Overnight Care Staff
Prairieview

Dawn Albrecht

Weekend Supervisor
Prairieview

Tyler Alexander

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Kennady Alseth

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment

Bennett Anderson

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Michael Annunziata

Transport Driver
Assessment/Prairieview

Jack Armstrong

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Don Bishop

Overnight Supervisor
Prairieview

Chris Blowers

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Erik Bottlemy

Evening Supervisor
Assessment

Matt Britton

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Nikki Broback

Transport Driver
Prairieview

Shelbie Buckingham

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Jeff Burch

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Jeremiah Burnham

Case Manager
Prairieview

Ricardo Cardenas

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment/Prairieview

Natasha Chastek

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Eric Chenal

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Mark Chenal

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Anna Christensen

Youth Development Specialist Intern
Prairieview

Jenna Christensen

Overnight Care Staff
Prairieview

Ashley Davis

Case Manager
Assessment

Sara Davis

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Jaden Denotter

Food Service
Riverside

Autumn Donatell

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Brian Duebner

Photography Instructor
Riverside

Tom Dykstra

Youth Development Specialist & Transport Driver
Riverside

Michael Eder

Weekend Supervisor
Assessment

Corky Edseth

Overnight Care Staff
Riverside

Jami Engebretson

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Brian Erickson

Overnight Care Staff
Riverside

Isaiah Erickson

PassageWay Instructor
Riverside

Sydnery Erickson

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Kendra Ethridge

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Lexis Exendine

Overnight Care Staff
Riverside

Tiffany Fesenmaier

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Andy Flottum, MSE

Program Coordinator
Assessment

Andy Fox

Overnight Care Staff
Riverside

Elaina Francel

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment

Tanner Gaffey

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Tate Garcia

Evening Supervisor
Riverside

Erica Gurtner

Certified Medical Assistant
Assessment/Prairieview

Stephanie Hamblin

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Randy Hedrick

Building Maintenance
Riverside

Travon Hendricks

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Lauren Hermann

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Jodi Hessil

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Nikki Hill

Case Manager
Prairieview

Kristy Hosé

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Julie Howard

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Krystle Hubred

Evening Supervisor
Prairieview

Misty Hunter

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Theresa Irmen-Dunn

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment/Prairieview

Karly Jepsen

Program Assistant
Assessment/Prairieview

Brett Jepson

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Jamie Jodell

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Gage Johansen

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Ben Johnson

Daytime Supervisor
Riverside

Kelly Johnson

Case Manager
Riverside

Michael Johnson

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Ian Karl

Experiential Programming Coordinator

James Kemp

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Molly Kessler

Teacher
Prairieview

Elizabeth Knutson

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Rich Kronn

Daytime Supervisor/Staff Development Coordinator
Assessment/Prairieview

Casey Lemieux

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Kyle Lexen

Transportation Coordinator
Assessment/Prairieview

Erin Liljenberg

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment/Prairieview

Lucy Locke

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Aaron Long

Program Coordinator
Transitions

Becky Lorsung

Teacher
Prairieview

Amanda Lundquist

Program Coordinator
Prairieview

Keeley Manogue

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Emily Martinez

Maintenance
Riverside

Tracey Martinez

Overnight Care Staff Supervisor
Riverside

Shelby McKenzie

Case Manager
Assessment

Megan Meck

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment/Prairieview

Kathleen Meldahl

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Josh Melton

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Tiffany Melton

Overnight Care Staff
Riverside

Sierra Merrill

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Emily Miller

Program Assistant
Assessment/Prairieview

Judy Milligan

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment/Prairieview

Luke Mitchell

Daytime Supervisor
Assessment

Joan Monn

Support Staff
Riverside

Allison Mulroy

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

John Mulroy

Building Maintenance
Assessment/Prairieview

George Neill

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Alexander Nerad

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Jeremy Nordin-Berghuis

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Ingrid Olson

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Kasey Olson

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Kelly Omar

Youth Development Specialist
All Programs

Rena Palmer

Case Manager
Assessment

David Paul

Transport Driver
Riverside

Seth Pearson

Program Coordinator
Riverside

Bob Peterson

Transport Driver
Riverside

Brock Phernetton

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Paige Polgar

Teacher
Assessment

Wallyce Purcell

Food Service
Riverside

Ellen Race, MSW

Program Director
Assessment/Prairieview

Trent Randolph

Transport Driver
Assessment/Prairieview

Dustin Raygor

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment

Rob Reading

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Popz Reyes

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Tony Riemenschneider

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Katelynn Ritzer

Psychometrician
Assessment

Alexandria Rodriguez

Overnight Care Staff
Riverside

Bryce Roufs

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Alissa Route

Case Manager
Riverside

Carly Rundle-Borchert

PassageWay Instructor
Prairieview

Laura Schmidt

Administrative Assistant
Riverside

Brandon Scholz

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment/Prairieview

Lisa Seleska

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Carley Skille

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Monica Skille

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Hannah Smith

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Bryan Snow

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Nathanial Snow

Transport Driver
Riverside

Justin Stariha

Treatment Interventionist
Riverside

Jared Stewart

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Erik Stoner

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Larry Strenke

Weekend Supervisor
Riverside

Dorian Sullivan

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Skye Summers

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Mathew Swenson

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment

Alycia Tallman

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Kevin Taylor

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment

Mira Tesla

Therapist
Assessment/Prairieview

Eliza Thayer

Overnight Care Staff
Prairieview

Lisa Tijerina

Weekend Program Assistant
Assessment/Prairieview

Violet Trenter

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment/Prairieview

K Tsoutsoulis

Transport Driver
Assessment/Prairieview

Sue Tubbesing

Food Service
Assessment/Prairieview

Megan Volgren

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Xander Waters

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Brittany Williams

Education Coordinator
All Programs

Makayla Williams

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Kira Yanko, MA, LPC, ICS

Program Director
Riverside

Lauren Zakowitz

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Trent Zenzen

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Stacey Zimmerman

Expressive Arts Teacher
Prairieview

Pin It on Pinterest