Contact us Monday through Friday 8:00am CST to 4:00pm CST at 715-327-4402

Taylor Abbott

Overnight Care Staff
Prairieview

Dawn Albrecht

Weekend Supervisor
Prairieview

Tyler Alexander

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Kennady Alseth

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment

Dr. David Ammend, MD

Medical Director/Pediatrician

Bennett Anderson

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Michael Annunziata

Transport Driver
Assessment/Prairieview

Jack Armstrong

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Jesse Aubart

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Sarah Berge

Therapist
Riverside

Don Bishop

Overnight Supervisor
Prairieview

Nadine Blossom

Accounting/Program Assistant

Chris Blowers

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Ben Bortz

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Erik Bottlemy

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment

Britton Matt

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Nikki Broback

Transport Driver
Prairieview

Shelbie Buckingham

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Jeff Burch

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Destiny Burgess

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Jeremiah Burnham

Case Manager
Prairieview

April Byron

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Ricardo Cardenas

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment/Prairieview

Natasha Chastek

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Aimee Chenal

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Eric Chenal

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Mark Chenal

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Evan Countryman

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Eja Coveau

Human Resources Specialist

Justin Coveau

Chief Financial Officer

Ashley Davis

Case Manager
Assessment

Sara Davis

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Jaden Denotter

Food Service
Riverside

Autumn Donatell

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Brian Duebner

Photography Instructor
Riverside

Tom Dykstra

Youth Development Specialist & Transport Driver
Riverside

Michael Eder

Weekend Supervisor
Assessment

Corky Edseth

Overnight Care Staff
Riverside

Emma Ekstrand

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment

Mark Elliott

Executive Director

Brian Erickson

Overnight Care Staff
Riverside

Isaiah Erickson

PassageWay Instructor
Riverside

Sydnery Erickson

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Kendra Ethridge

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Lexis Exendine

Overnight Care Staff
Riverside

Meghan Fischer, LPC, ATR

Therapist
Assessment/Prairieview

Lacey Fisk

Therapist
Assessment/Prairieview

Andy Flottum, MSE

Program Coordinator
Assessment

Andy Fox

Overnight Care Staff
Riverside

Tessa Franer

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Tanner Gaffey

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Tate Garcia

Evening Supervisor
Riverside

Chuck Granat

Transport Driver
Riverside

Mindy Grinde, LPN

Medical Coordinator
Assessment

Erica Gurtner

Certified Medical Assistant
Assessment/Prairieview

Alan Guthrie

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment

Jennifer Gwiazda, MSN, PMHNP-BC

Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner

Ethan Halainen

Therapist
Assessment/Prairieview

Julie Hall

Development & Communications Director

Olivia Hall

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment/Prairieview

Stephanie Hamblin

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Chad Harris

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Randy Hedrick

Building Maintenance
Riverside

Lauren Hermann

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Jodi Hessil

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Nikki Hill

Case Manager
Prairieview

Nicky Hochstetler

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment

Kristy Hosé

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Julie Howard

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Krystle Hubred

Evening Supervisor
Prairieview

Samantha Hughes, RN

Medical Systems Coordinator
Assessment/Prairieview

Theresa Irmen-Dunn

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment/Prairieview

Jemiah Jackson

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment

Brett Jepson

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Jamie Jodell

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Gage Johansen

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Ben Johnson

Daytime Supervisor
Riverside

Jenna Johnson

Case Manager
Assessment

Kelly Johnson

Case Manager
Riverside

Kyle Johnson

Teacher
Assessment

Michael Johnson

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Bill Jury

Operations Director

Ian Karl

Experiential Programming Coordinator

James Kemp

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Elizabeth Knutson

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Rich Kronn

Daytime Supervisor/Staff Development Coordinator
Assessment/Prairieview

Tracy Kronn, MA

Case Manager
Prairieview

Richard Larson

Transport Driver
Assessment/Prairieview

Dr. Robert Law, Ph.D.

Pediatric Neuropsychologist
Assessment

Casey Lemieux

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Lizzy Lennartson

Program Aide
Assessment/Prairieview

Kyle Lexen

Transportation Coordinator
Assessment/Prairieview

Erin Liljenberg

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment/Prairieview

Carey Lillehaug

Admissions Director

Rob Lillehaug

Admissions Director

Lucy Locke

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Aaron Long

Program Coordinator
Transitions

Becky Lorsung

Teacher
Prairieview

Amanda Lundquist

Program Coordinator
Prairieview

Keeley Manogue

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Emily Martinez

Maintenance
Riverside

Tracey Martinez

Overnight Care Staff Supervisor
Riverside

Taylor Mathias

Teacher
Prairieview

Shelby McKenzie

Administrative Assistant
Assessment/Prairieview

Susan McNutt

Human Resources Specialist

Kathleen Meldahl

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Caleb Melton

Daytime Supervisor
Assessment/Prairieview

Josh Melton

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Tiffany Melton

Overnight Care Staff
Riverside

Sierra Merrill

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Anne Miller

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Judy Milligan

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment/Prairieview

Luke Mitchell

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment

Joan Monn

Support Staff
Riverside

Andrew Morgan

Therapist
Riverside

Allison Mulroy

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

John Mulroy

Building Maintenance
Assessment/Prairieview

George Neill

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Tanya Nelson

Admissions Administrative Assistant

Alexander Nerad

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Ingrid Olson

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Dr. Jennifer Olson, Psy.D

Pediatric Neuropsychologist
Assessment

Kasey Olson

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Kelly Omar

Youth Development Specialist
All Programs

David Paul

Transport Driver
Riverside

Anna Pearson

Human Resources Manager

Seth Pearson

Program Coordinator
Riverside

Bob Peterson

Transport Driver
Riverside

Michelle Phelps, LPN

Medical Services Coordinator
Riverside

Raelyn Phelps

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Brock Phernetton

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Wallyce Purcell

Food Service
Riverside

Ellen Race, MSW

Program Director
Assessment/Prairieview

Josh Radomsky

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment/Prairieview

Trent Randolph

Transport Driver
Assessment/Prairieview

Dustin Raygor

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment

Joe Raygor

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment

Rob Reading

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Popz Reyes

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Tony Riemenschneider

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Katelynn Ritzer

Psychometrician
Assessment

Ransome Robbins

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Alexandria Rodriguez

Overnight Care Staff
Riverside

Bryce Roufs

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Alissa Route

Case Manager
Riverside

Carly Rundle-Borchert

PassageWay Instructor
Prairieview

Laura Schmidt

Administrative Assistant
Riverside

Brandon Scholz

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment/Prairieview

Kim Schorik

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Lisa Seleska

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Cierra Shelton

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Carley Skille

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Monica Skille

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Hannah Smith

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Bryan Snow

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Nathanial Snow

Transport Driver
Riverside

Amber Stage

Certified Medical Assistant
All Programs

Justin Stariha

Treatment Interventionist
Riverside

Hunter Stelton

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Jared Stewart

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Erik Stoner

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment/Prairieview

Larry Strenke

Weekend Supervisor
Riverside

Skye Summers

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Mathew Swenson

Youth Development Specialist
Assessment

Kevin Taylor

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment

Mira Tesla

Therapist
Assessment/Prairieview

Violet Trenter

Overnight Care Staff
Assessment/Prairieview

K Tsoutsoulis

Transport Driver
Assessment/Prairieview

Sue Tubbesing

Food Service
Assessment/Prairieview

Reid Van Thomme

Information Technology

Megan Volgren

Youth Development Specialist
Prairieview

Shawna Warner

Certified Peer Support Specialist
Transitions

Xander Waters

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Brittany Williams

Education Coordinator
All Programs

Louise Wilson

Accounting/Payroll Specialist

Jamie Worthington

Case Manager
Assessment

Steve Wright

Transport Driver
Riverside

Kira Yanko, MA, LPC, ICS

Program Director
Riverside

Lauren Zakowitz

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Trent Zenzen

Youth Development Specialist
Riverside

Stacey Zimmerman

Expressive Arts Teacher
Prairieview

Pin It on Pinterest